Monatspokal 2017 - Schiesssportverein Wienhausen

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Monatspokal 2017

Archiv > Ergebnisse 2017
Jahresergebnis Monatspokal 2017
MonatSiegerbester Einzelteiler
JanuarMichael Blümel
Michael Blümel
63,6
FebruarMartin Eggelmann
Martin Eggelmann
32,2
MärzMichael Blümel
Michael Blümel
27,5
AprilFriedel Meyer
Julia Klases
23,5
MaiArmin Partecke
Armin Partecke
28,0
JuniJulia Klases
Julia Klases
43,3
AugustFriedel Meyer
Friedel Meyer
89,3
SeptemberArmin Partecke
Armin Partecke
42,2
OktoberMichael Blümel
Michael Blümel
96,6
NovemberJürgen Schrader
Jürgen Schrader
100,8
DezemberMartin Eggelmann
Friedel Meyer
68,5
Januar 2017
PlatzName1. Teiler2.TeilerGesamtteiler
1Michael Blümel63,672,5136,1
2Friedel Meyer149,6188,3337,9
3Erich Bernatek161,2193,8355,0
4Armin Partecke139,8292,6432,4
5Kurt Stiller229,7278,8508,5
6Jürgen Schrader290,3326,3616,6
Februar 2017 
1Martin Eggelmann32,2171,7203,9
März 2017
1Michael Blümel27,535,462,9
2Martin Eggelmann88,2124,6212,8
3Jürgen Schrader103,9115,7219,6
4Friedel Meyer81,9144,2226,1
5Armin Partecke159,9160,7320,6
6Steven Siegenthaler180,7206,6387,3
7Erich Bernatek216,6198,7415,3
8Julia Klases214,8218,6433,4
April 2017
1Friedel Meyer26,5148,3174,8
2Steven Siegenthaler82,4140,4222,8
3Armin Partecke58,1189,7247,8
4Julia Klases23,5274,4297,9
5Michael Blümel210,1351,8561,9
 Mai 2017
1Armin Partecke28,0103,6131,6
2Friedel Meyer120,7172,1292,8
3Frank Harms192,7312,0504,7
4Michael Blümel246,1578,8824,9
Juni 2017
1Julia Klases43,399,3142,6
2Armin Partecke57,9121,9179,8
3Steven Siegenthaler53,4126,5179,9
4Jürgen Schrader45,6156,4202,0
5Friedel Meyer99,1168,0267,1
6Michael Blümel97,5344,8442,3
7Manfred Schlote221,5320,5542,0
8Kurt Stiller257,5448,4705,9
August 2017
1Friedel Meyer89,3159,5248,8
 September 2017
1Armin Partecke42,255,497,6
2Steven Siegenthaler67,2105,7172,9
3Julia Klases418,2559,9978,1
Oktober 2017
1Michael Blümel96,6134,5231,1
2Armin Partecke168,5169,3337,8
3Martin Eggelmann116,6227,4344,0
4Jürgen Schrader208,3275,9484,3
5Friedel Meyer219,5271,0490,5
November 2017
1Jürgen Schrader100,8111,6212,4
2Friedel Meyer146,6206,3352,9
3Erich Bernatek158,0201,5359,5
4Martin Eggelmann132,0250,0382,0
5Michael Blümel326,0417,2743,2
Dezember 2017
1Martin Eggelmann143,3154,8298,1
2Friedel Meyer68,5310,4378,9
3Jürgen Schrader208,3289,6497,9
4Erich Bernatek111,0457,0568,0
5Armin Partecke237,5413,6651,1
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü